Challenge VAN RYSEL-DV Belgique Juniors 1
Place | Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramses Debruyne | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC Junior | – 1 | 47 pts |
2 | Jente Boons | Davo United CT Junior | – 1 | 32 pts |
3 | Pepijn Reinderink | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC Junior | = | 25 pts |
4 | Juul Maes | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC Junior | = | 18 pts |
Daan Stevens | Davo United CT Junior | + 19 | 18 pts | |
Wout Van Hamme | Brain² Olympia Tienen | = | 18 pts | |
7 | Jelle Declerck | Gaverzicht-BE Okay Juniors | – 1 | 10 pts |
Lars Van Ryckeghem | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners | – 1 | 10 pts | |
9 | Robin Orins | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC Junior | – 1 | 9 pts |
10 | Benoit Claus | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners | – 1 | 8 pts |
Siebe Deweirdt | Maes CT Glabbeek | – 1 | 8 pts | |
12 | Dayan Van Rillaert | Sprint 2000 Charleroi | = | 6 pts |
13 | Louis Debuysschere | VC Ardennes Junior | = | 5 pts |
Lucas Rogiers | Van Moer Logistics CT | = | 5 pts | |
Jens Vanden Heede | Isorex CT Junior | = | 5 pts | |
16 | Arne Buffel | Gaverzicht-BE Okay Juniors | = | 3 pts |
Victor Trio | Zannata-Galloo CT Menen VZW | = | 3 pts | |
18 | Arnaud De Lie | Crabbe Toitures-CC Chevigny Junior | – 1 | 1 pt |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 06/05/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Matijs Van Strijthem | + 10 pts |
2 | Siebe De Naeyer | + 10 pts |
3 | Celian Deweerd | + 10 pts |
4 | Sybren Nicolaides | + 10 pts |
5 | Aurélien Lejeune | + 5 pts |
Classement Juniors 1
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Siebe De Naeyer | + 10 pts |
2 | Sybren Nicolaides | + 10 pts |
3 | Bengt Van Parys | + 5 pts |
4 | Warre Willems | + 3 pts |
5 | Edouard Claisse |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Onder Ons Parike | + 23 pts |
2 | Avia-Rudyco CT | + 10 pts |
3 | Van Moer Logistics CT | + 10 pts |
4 | Crabbé-Dstny Junior | + 8 pts |
5 | Acrog-Tormans Junior | + 5 pts |